Hoogkerk / Nic B2

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegAccommodatie
B-aspiranten 2e klasse A
25/01 11:55Harich B1Hoogkerk / Nic. B2De Trime
01/02 13:00AVO B2Hoogkerk / Nic. B2Kloosterveste
08/02 12:00Hoogkerk / Nic. B2DOS '46 B2Europark
29/02 10:50Hoogkerk / Nic. B2OKO / Bies B2Europark
07/03 14:00It Fean / Boelenslaan B1Hoogkerk / Nic. B2Surventohal
14/03 09:45Hoogkerk / Nic. B2DWA / Argo B1Alfa College
21/03 17:15SIOS B1Hoogkerk / Nic. B2De Oolde Steense
28/03 12:00Hoogkerk / Nic. B2Harich B1Europark

B-aspiranten 2e klasse A

1SIOS B133006462620
2DWA / Argo B133006513219
3OKO / Bies B233006372116
4It Fean / Boelenslaan B13210544377
5Harich B13201435278
6AVO B23201435314
7DOS '46 B2310222534-9
8Hoogkerk / Nic. B2600605582-27
Dag/TijdThuisploegUitploegUitslag
B-aspiranten 2e klasse A
18/01 16:15Hoogkerk / Nic. B2SIOS B17 - 16
11/01 14:55DWA / Argo B1Hoogkerk / Nic. B213 - 10
14/12 16:05Hoogkerk / Nic. B2It Fean / Boelenslaan B114 - 18
07/12 12:00OKO / Bies B2Hoogkerk / Nic. B213 - 8
30/11 15:20DOS '46 B2Hoogkerk / Nic. B29 - 7
23/11 11:00Hoogkerk / Nic. B2AVO B29 - 13
Oefenwedstrijden
16/11 14:30DWA B1Hoogkerk B2 -
09/11 12:00Noordenveld B1Hoogkerk B27 - 15
Datum/TijdVerzameltijdVervoer
B-aspiranten 2e klasse A
25/01 11:5510:10Vries (Nic), Dijkstra (Nic), Steenge, Jungcurt, Vertrek bij Hoogkerk
01/02 13:0011:45de Boed (Nic), Huizinga, Kerkhof, Niemeyer, Vertrek bij Nic
08/02 12:0011:15
29/02 10:5010:05
07/03 14:0012:45vd Berg (Nic), Dijkstra (Nic), Vriezema, Kerkhof, Vertrek bij Hoogkerk
14/03 09:4508:40
21/03 17:1515:45
28/03 12:0011:15